ALISON Hugo (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h00 |
BERNOT Titouan (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.42 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
BESRECHEL Titouan (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h18 |
BISTORIN Arthur (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.19 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
BISTORIN Julien (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.10 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
CARRENO Adonis (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
CAVALIER Augustin (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.89 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
CELLIER Axel (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.57 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
CIBULKA Hugo (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.70 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h49 |
COLLIN Hugo (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.03 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h40 |
COUPOIS Gaetan (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.92 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h51 |
DES BOSCS Arnaud (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
DONJON Nolan (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.52 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.59 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
DUBOIS Noa (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.51 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h45 |
EMERIAU-SIMON Maxime (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.59 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h47 |
GAPP Paul (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.29 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h34 |
HENRIONNET Tom (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.04 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h00 |
LADRAT Celian (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
LAMBERT Thibaut (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
LAMBERT Victor (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.18 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
LEBEL Théo (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.55 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h38 |
LERNO Tom (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.59 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
MAN Loan (2012) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
MARBAIS Evan (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h11 |
MORCEL Alexandre (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.77 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
MORCEL Thomas (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.81 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
SARTOR Enzo (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
VELTIN-DELATRON Arthur (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h03 |
WERNER Eliot (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.97 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.13 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |
BEAUDART Lison (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.99 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h25 |
BENEDIC Romane (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.90 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h21 |
BOONE Léonie (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.82 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h09 |
CARRENO Cléore (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h36 |
CAVALIER Valentine (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.03 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h15 |
GEISEL Lison (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.33 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h36 |
GEISEL Louise (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.39 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.44 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h54 |
HARDY Lucile (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.21 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h13 |
MAN Lily (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.46 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.79 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h00 |
MARBAIS Lili-Rose (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.68 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h09 |
MARC Lucie (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.31 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h25 |
NICOLAS Fanny (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.36 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h11 |
PIERLOT Apolline (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.80 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
08h55 |
PIERLOT Eleonore (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.34 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.78 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h54 |
RAZZOUME Maïssane (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.38 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h13 |
THIEBAUT Cassy (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.66 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h25 |