CABOURET Nathan (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.44 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |
CARBILLET Leo (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.19 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:10.21 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:03.20 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:42.09 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
COLIN Thibaut (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.69 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.87 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:29.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.21 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:26.41 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
FRANCOIS Steven (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.18 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:13.82 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.62 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |
MARBAIS Julian (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.90 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.59 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.23 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:58.93 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
MEURET Mathis (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:34.34 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:37.99 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.46 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |
PHULPIN Gaspard (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:18.97 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:56.73 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
ROYNETTE Victor (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:15.79 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:50.81 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
SABLON Clement (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:12.07 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:07.12 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:31.80 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
TEITER Enzo (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:05.96 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.72 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:00.71 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |
TRIVINO Diego (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:25.03 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:01.39 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.82 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:16.70 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
WAGNER Mathias (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:48.99 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:01.93 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.97 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.99 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:13.55 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
CHATY Eden (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
08h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:15.55 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:03.30 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h22 |
DJENADI Yasmine (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.45 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
08h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:21.59 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:06.68 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h25 |
FUNK Kathleen (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
08h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:10.58 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:32.49 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:51.38 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:33.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h54 |
GLESER Solene (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:18.59 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:45.93 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h36 |
KRIER Laurine (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.05 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:07.52 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:41.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:52.92 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.06 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:50.47 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h54 |
PADOU Elisa (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.32 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:06.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.14 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.35 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.50 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h54 |
POZZOLI Emie (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:05.25 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:29.68 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.75 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:21.22 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h54 |