Start-List by team
SC LANEUVEVILLE
Code structure : 912 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:46
ALVARO Noah (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.02 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:08.48 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:11.39 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:29.37 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
BARBE Arthur (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:25.49 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:36.70 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
BOUR Aron (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
CONTAL Lucas (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:58.99 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.43 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:06.15 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
DELAUTRE Yonas (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:20.91 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.07 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.56 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h11 |
ESPIAND Tom (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:00.74 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.13 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
FRIKHA Sacha (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:02.51 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:28.86 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.28 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |
HENRY Achille (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.51 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:09.14 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:38.54 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
MATHIEU Romain (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:03.78 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:28.81 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:23.82 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h18 |
TRUDON-KOZAK Clovis (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:10.14 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.18 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |
FRANCOIS Alix (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:46.30 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:42.09 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h25 |
MAZERAND Lisa (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
08h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h54 |
SCHUHMACHER Théa (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:20.62 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:35.69 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:58.33 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h54 |