Equipe 1 |
BERNARD-RYCX Gatien (2012) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h56 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h06 |
CAPEL Hugo (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h03 |
DUSSARDIER Audrick (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.62 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h57 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.30 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h22 |
GIROUD Timeo (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:34.25 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.05 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h27 |
JANY Quentin (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.42 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h51 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.72 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h27 |
BRAGA Lexie (2011) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:18.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.70 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.51 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h41 |
GAGLIANO Mae (2011) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:18.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.26 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.25 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h59 |
GUICHARD Leane (2011) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:18.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.76 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.61 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h52 |
MAREY Zia (2011) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:18.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h34 |
Equipe 2 |
BOUZIANE Mohamed (2011) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h47 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h06 |
CROUZET Mael (2012) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h06 |
MATHIEU-GUIRAL Louis (2011) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h03 |