Team 1 |
DELABALLE Maxence (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:33.12 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h24 |
JOUBERT Augustin (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.52 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h51 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:32.68 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h24 |
RENOLLAUD Aurelien (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:32.28 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h27 |
TERRA Gauthier (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.48 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:31.05 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h27 |
BENMAHDJOUB Ines (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.52 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:51.06 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h41 |
FEUDJEU DJOUFAK Gabrielle (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h31 |
PLANCHE Valentine (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:45.63 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:48.62 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h52 |
SYLVESTRE Angelina (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:40.63 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:49.62 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h59 |
Team 2 |
CHATENOUD Guillaume (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.22 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h51 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:34.70 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h24 |
HOLM Emilian (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.65 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:36.33 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h22 |
REHOUMA Yassin (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.38 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:45.67 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h17 |
SAMEUR Sofiane (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.73 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:40.06 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h19 |
DUGAS Margaux (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:20.59 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h59 |
ES SABAHI Maya (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h52 |
ES SABAHI Rania (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:16.19 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h41 |
REBIHI Layenne (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.31 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h38 |
Team 3 |
BENSALEM Massyl (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.52 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:55.25 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h12 |
BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Pablo (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:58.07 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h09 |
FERRANTE Alessio (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.57 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:40.75 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h19 |
HUART Lucas (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.06 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:39.14 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h19 |
Team 4 |
ARDABILIAN Adam (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:01.49 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h09 |
BOULEBSEL Adame (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:00.90 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h56 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:51.46 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h12 |
FAVROUL Marc-Olivier (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:54.60 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:03.04 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h06 |
PEHLIVAN Beray (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:56.50 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h09 |