Start-List by team
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
Code structure : 374 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Number of individual commitments:39
COFFRE Mahe (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:51.12 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
17h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:12.69 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:09.80 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
12h57 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
19:21.80 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
11h45 |
COLLIQUET Raphaël (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.26 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:34.09 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
17h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:09.45 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
10h01 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:28.53 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
12h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:00.26 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h53 |
BIZE Chloe (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:08.48 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:40.16 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
17h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:26.86 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
10h21 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:27.30 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
12h34 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
19:48.65 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
11h21 |
DELETROY Lyne (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.98 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
16h18 |
GIRARD Romane (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.22 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.72 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.80 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:26.70 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.82 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
11h32 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:17.92 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:37.10 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h48 |
GUY Solene (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.98 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:21.87 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
16h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.28 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:29.43 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h33 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:40.12 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
12h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.85 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.88 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h35 |
WACOGNE Adele (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.31 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
16h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:49.44 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h26 |
WAMPOUILLE Zélie (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.03 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:38.20 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:28.62 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
11h29 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
12h21 |