Start-List by team
US VAIRES
Code structure : 780 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:37
BENABDELKADER Brice (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:25.92 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:29.18 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.34 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
17h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.90 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:08.60 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:07.40 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
11h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.88 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:56.72 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
11h00 |
BENABDELKADER Yann (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:26.51 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:33.81 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.25 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
11h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.89 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.41 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h53 |
GUILLOTIN Vincent (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:35.79 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
18h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
11h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.89 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.39 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h51 |
BELHACHEMI Manare (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.76 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:38.64 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
17h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.53 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:25.78 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
10h17 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:24.21 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:06.19 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
11h01 |
DE OLIVEIRA Maelle (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.53 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:24.50 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.42 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:22.95 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
11h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.73 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:07.95 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h35 |
RICHALET Capucine (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.99 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.91 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.47 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:05.14 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
10h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:40.91 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.54 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h31 |