Start-List by team
ENC ACHICOURT
Code structure : 949 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Number of individual commitments:24
HAREL Thomas (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.87 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:05.93 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
16h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:40.13 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
11h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:59.06 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h08 |
HART Matthias (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.42 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.18 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
17h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:14.32 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
10h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:37.34 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:01.61 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
11h14 |
SIEDLECKI Martin (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.92 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:12.61 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
11h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.77 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.03 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:02.78 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h51 |
CORNUEL Eline (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.60 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:14.89 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
16h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.38 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.87 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h35 |
HAULTCOEUR Zoé (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.37 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:20.95 |
Vendredi 29 Octobre |
16h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.23 |
Samedi 30 Octobre |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 31 Octobre |
10h40 |