ABDELKRIM Yenni (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.22 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.32 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h52 |
BART Clement (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.38 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.07 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h02 |
BERLENGUER Jules (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.66 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.13 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h02 |
BINOTTO Arthur (2009) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.44 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.52 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h50 |
BOUFELLE--GAU Liam (2010) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.03 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h43 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:13.71 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h44 |
COULOMBEL Eliott (2010) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.38 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h48 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.28 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h49 |
DAQUO Maël (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.70 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.66 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h58 |
DEAUBONNE Ruben (2009) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.57 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.48 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h52 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.75 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h49 |
DELPORTE Odran (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.14 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.52 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h54 |
DELVILLE Augustin (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h34 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h41 |
DEVELLENNE Louis (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.68 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.65 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h56 |
GUILMINOT Noa (2010) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.19 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h45 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.41 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h49 |
JALU Aris (2010) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.39 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.19 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h45 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.34 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h47 |
OBRY Paul (2010) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h34 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h41 |
PIERRA-SEMPERE Theophile (2009) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.74 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h48 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.87 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h47 |
ROUSSEAU Paul (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.01 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.69 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h58 |
VALLEE Thomas (2009) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.94 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h54 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.50 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h54 |
BASQUIN Lilou (2009) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.03 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
08h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.53 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h23 |
COFFIGNIEZ Charline (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.11 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.62 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h26 |
DEVARENNE Sarah (2009) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.76 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.72 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.34 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h23 |
HOUCHAM Lina (2010) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.35 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.85 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h14 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.63 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h23 |
LECHEVALIER Jeanne (2009) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
08h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.96 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h27 |
OBERT Célestine (2010) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h04 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.35 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h23 |