Start-List by team
EN CAEN
Code structure : 454 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:31
AUBRY Vicente (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.89 |
Mercredi 24 Novembre |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:54.33 |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:59.72 |
Vendredi 26 Novembre |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:58.92 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
11h08 |
BOURY Florent (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:09.56 |
Mercredi 24 Novembre |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:00.58 |
Vendredi 26 Novembre |
10h40 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:35.33 |
Vendredi 26 Novembre |
17h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:57.18 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
11h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:09.36 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h15 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:30.06 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h02 |
EKEDY Noan (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.40 |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.40 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h46 |
MOUTON Corentin (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:31.24 |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:01.73 |
Vendredi 26 Novembre |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.86 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.11 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h46 |
COEFFARD Oriane (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.02 |
Mercredi 24 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.33 |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.47 |
Vendredi 26 Novembre |
10h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:25.92 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h55 |
CORN Alicia (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.76 |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:06.26 |
Vendredi 26 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.73 |
Vendredi 26 Novembre |
10h33 |
HARIVEL Louise (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:28.00 |
Mercredi 24 Novembre |
10h06 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:03.86 |
Mercredi 24 Novembre |
17h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:13.82 |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.93 |
Vendredi 26 Novembre |
10h29 |
LESUEUR Ania (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.79 |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:17.05 |
Vendredi 26 Novembre |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.41 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h08 |