Start-List by team
CN BEAUPREAU
Code structure : 957 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAINE-ET-LOIRE (1615)
Number of individual commitments:14
Number of engaged relay:2
BARRE Jules (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:37.00 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
14h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.00 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.50 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
14h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.02 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h15 |
MENARD Clément (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.00 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.47 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
14h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:49.63 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h02 |
RIVAL Malo (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:37.00 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
14h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.21 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.80 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h14 |
CLEMOT Lilou (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:37.00 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
14h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.86 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.98 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h07 |
GRIMAULT Milia (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.00 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.77 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.21 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h09 |
MAZOUIN Zoélie (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.00 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.06 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
14h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:53.40 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h00 |
PASQUEREAU Léna (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:37.00 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
14h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:54.70 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.43 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h09 |