ARMANASCHI Robert Vlad (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:50.71 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.15 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
BIBARD Jules (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h25 |
DEBIAIS-HEALEY Hayden (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:40.57 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:19.62 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:59.92 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.98 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h32 |
DUCLAP Aurelien (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:28.67 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.71 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:02.54 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:38.67 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h07 |
GRENE Baptiste (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.99 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.21 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:19.39 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h30 |
LACOTE Christopher (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:42.26 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.38 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:22.97 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:46.64 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:43.09 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Leny (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:20.31 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:32.16 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:57.53 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.69 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h30 |
MASSONNEAU Jules (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.20 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.51 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.09 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:17.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:37.45 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h10 |
SAULNIER Gabriel (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.73 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.17 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:29.88 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h10 |
TORCHUT Roman (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:30.44 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.37 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.34 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h32 |
BARRAUD Illyannah (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h14 |
DESRE Clara (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
07:34.79 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:58.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:00.56 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h21 |
PENAUD CONSTANTIN Allyssia (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.06 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:03.08 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:02.09 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:54.61 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h18 |
REVEILLAC Léa (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:02.81 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:06.29 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.34 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:50.18 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h18 |
ZINE EDDINE Halima (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h14 |