ANNOCQUE Paul (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:55.61 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h43 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:01.85 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:36.33 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h21 |
BARADAT Mats (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:00.23 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:05.65 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:56.11 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h10 |
BARBE Ryan (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:00.74 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:53.21 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:53.07 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h12 |
BOUCHAUT Joris (1995) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:47.37 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h27 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
07:52.85 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
18h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:50.48 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h20 |
BOUCHER Millian (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:18.92 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:04.91 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:08.82 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h47 |
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:54.50 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
19h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:13.68 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:02.05 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h03 |
CARMONA Elian (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:57.46 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:03.80 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.57 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:08.69 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h50 |
CHAUSSON Stanislas (2003) LUX |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:25.15 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:51.66 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h16 |
D'AGATA Alexandre (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:55.27 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:25.30 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h01 |
GODEFROID Louis (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:29.50 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
19h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:54.92 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:22.85 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:51.08 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:50.67 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h24 |
GUTH Guillaume (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:29.50 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
19h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:22.52 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:23.97 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:49.54 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h21 |
HERLEM Antoine (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:49.50 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
19h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:56.42 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:02.74 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:26.02 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h25 |
HUGOT Maximilien (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:54.50 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
19h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:02.53 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:55.43 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:25.79 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h25 |
KOINDREDI Goroco (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:33.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
19h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:22.91 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:25.65 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:26.57 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:50.82 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h22 |
MARSAU Matthias (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:54.69 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:58.25 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:51.36 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.68 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h44 |
MERESSE Remi (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:33.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
19h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:56.99 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:49.54 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:50.71 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h22 |
PLAZA Swann (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:56.32 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h27 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:05.57 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h42 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
15:28.34 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
17h00 |
RENARD Geoffrey (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:56.38 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h41 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:26.12 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:04.15 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h50 |
SALETES Jacques (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:11.03 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h57 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:24.70 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:03.68 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h52 |
SCHAUB Rafaël (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:58.92 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:07.13 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h11 |
VIQUERAT Antoine (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:49.50 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
19h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.54 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.49 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h04 |
ANSART Laly (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:54.50 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
19h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:28.21 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h01 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:22.23 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:01.79 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h15 |
AVETAND Tabatha (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:49.50 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
19h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:59.72 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:27.92 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:13.81 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.79 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h17 |
BLANCHETIERE Adèle (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.82 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.31 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:34.34 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h03 |
BRAUN Chloé (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.28 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.91 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:32.12 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h03 |
CALVO Emma (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:04.57 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
11h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:07.53 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h17 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:08.13 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h40 |
CATTEAU Madelon (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:49.81 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
18h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
16:50.59 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
18h00 |
COSTE Julie (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:57.26 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:28.48 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:26.47 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h33 |
COSTE Mathilde (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:34.01 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.73 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h48 |
DESBORDES Joana (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:33.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
19h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:57.06 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:01.04 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.40 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:19.41 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h39 |
DITIERE Lou (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:54.50 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
19h14 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:29.50 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
19h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:56.76 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:02.75 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:26.36 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h34 |
DOHEN Elise (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:21.13 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h09 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:58.98 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
18h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:56.73 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:19.23 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h39 |
FOURNIER Ambre (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.33 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.66 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h50 |
FURST Adeline (1994) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:38.60 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
18h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
16:32.69 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
18h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:15.96 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h39 |
KUNTZMANN Marie (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:44.93 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
18h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:45.64 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
18h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:17.31 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h33 |
LANGLAIS Lila (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:19.59 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:06.04 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h08 |
PEREZ Emma (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:22.88 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:13.24 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:34.26 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h06 |
PINSOLLE Célia (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:33.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
19h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:56.47 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:03.43 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:26.56 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:01.47 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h17 |
RODRIGUEZ Maud (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:45.85 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
18h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:05.94 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:17.04 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h39 |
SAVART Coralie (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.63 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.78 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:26.84 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:02.21 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h17 |
SGARAMELLA Clara (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:57.51 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:04.10 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:27.24 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h30 |
TOUATI Assia (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:49.50 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
19h14 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:29.50 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
19h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:55.24 |
Jeudi 09 Décembre |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:59.70 |
Vendredi 10 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:25.73 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:01.97 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h17 |