BORDOIS Abel (2013) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h50 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h02 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h04 |
BRUNET Valerian (2013) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h50 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h02 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h04 |
MAZOUNIBENBRAHIN Ramzy (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h02 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h04 |
SCHAEFFER Thibaud (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h50 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h02 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h04 |
VALLAS Morgan (2013) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h50 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h02 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h04 |
BORDOIS Liv (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h58 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h02 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h04 |
GOBET Olivia (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h58 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h04 |
GOUNY Celya (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.25 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h58 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h02 |
MARRE Louane (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.23 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h45 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h58 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h04 |