Start-List by team
CN CHÂTEAULIN
Code structure : 673 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:63
BRAGUE Batiste (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:25.11 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:44.63 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:29.33 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
19h25 |
GOASDUFF Erwann (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:43.99 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.61 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
12h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:06.40 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.81 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
18h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:19.46 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
19h27 |
LAGADEC Marius (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
12h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:02.72 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
19h12 |
TOUZ Matheo (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h02 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:07.61 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
19h12 |
VALAT Raphael (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:16.13 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.06 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
12h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:47.87 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.92 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
18h19 |
BINET émilie (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:47.80 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
10h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:32.48 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
12h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:37.88 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:37.51 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
18h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:25.15 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
18h54 |
GILLES Chloe (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.07 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:45.29 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:45.90 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:59.11 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
18h42 |
GOASDUFF Camille (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:59.03 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:47.48 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:08.65 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h43 |
HENAFF Ines (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:07.02 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:34.35 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
12h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:15.64 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:38.72 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
18h08 |
HENAFF Louanne (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:16.30 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:46.67 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 5 |
00:30.53 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
12h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
01:06.23 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:34.68 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.60 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
18h08 |
LE REST Clara (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:47.27 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:38.62 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:28.00 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:47.08 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
18h00 |
MATHON Clara (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:33.22 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:46.66 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:35.20 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
12h04 |
MAURETTE Anouk (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:37.37 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:49.56 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
11h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:54.46 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:44.46 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
18h05 |
MOREAU Solenn (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:01.99 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
18h36 |
VALAT Camille (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.45 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:51.26 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:48.70 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:00.59 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
18h42 |