Team 1 |
BORDE Nathan (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h04 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:40.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:54.47 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.37 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h30 |
GUITTENY Gwendal (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h04 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:40.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:30.92 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:39.25 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h30 |
SOUSA SANTOS Flavio (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h04 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:40.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:47.72 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h51 |
TSUKUDA BOSIO Akiro (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h04 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:40.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:19.03 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.72 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h51 |
DEGRAVE Camille (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:05.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:19.42 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:36.29 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h58 |
DUBOSC Marylou (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:05.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:36.38 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h42 |
RODRIGUEZ Louise (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:05.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h58 |
SINAGRA Jade (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:05.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:29.16 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:29.67 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h37 |