Team 1 |
HERNANDEZ Camille (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:30.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:48.37 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:34.18 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h37 |
NDIAYE Faty (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:30.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h58 |
NDIAYE Seyni (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:30.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.72 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:42.98 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h58 |
ROBIN Leana (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:30.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:23.84 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:14.01 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h37 |
Team 2 |
CORNET Jade (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
15:20.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:35.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h58 |
GUILLEMASSY Lys (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
15:20.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:35.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:31.97 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.64 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h37 |
PASCOT Emma (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
15:20.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:35.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h58 |
THILLET CAPOU Candyce (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
15:20.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:35.00 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.99 |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 01 Novembre |
15h37 |