Team 1 |
FOISSAC Maxime (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
14h46 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h16 |
FOUCRAS Xavier (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
14h46 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.79 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:22.77 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h20 |
POUX Marius (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
14h46 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h05 |
WHITFIELD Elliott (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
14h46 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h16 |
ANDRIEUX MALVEZIN Lily (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.64 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h15 |
CAVALIE Célia (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h13 |
MARTINS Alycia (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h10 |
WHITFIELD Alexsandra (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.47 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:36.59 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h02 |
Team 2 |
BIANCO Marie (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.01 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.12 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h15 |
DAENEKINDT Delphine (2010) BEL |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h10 |
DELPECH Liora (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h10 |
FROMENT Rachel (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
18h00 |