BOUTDARINE Imran (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.14 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:32.42 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h30 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:04.70 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h37 |
DIJOUX Mael (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.98 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:37.23 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h34 |
HARCHAOUI Djamel (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:48.89 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h49 |
LEONARD Luke (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:09.71 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
LOHEZIC Titouan (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.03 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:48.53 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:02.61 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:42.93 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h35 |
MOUKRIM Adam (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h13 |
VALLET Charles (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h19 |
BOUTDARINE Zineb (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:39.65 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:59.27 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:26.21 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:48.83 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h14 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:49.41 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h01 |
DARMON Yael (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.59 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:02.19 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h49 |
DELORME Amaurine (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:59.25 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:09.10 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h13 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h52 |
HIEN Enola (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:42.11 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.28 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:33.74 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:30.33 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.20 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h15 |
IDJABOU Liah (2013) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:46.01 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h49 |
KHELLAF Yaqine (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h32 |
MARTEL Lise (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.44 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.20 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h56 |
MARZOUK Shaïna (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.13 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:33.35 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:48.24 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:16.59 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:40.63 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h15 |
RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:32.15 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:30.66 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:27.96 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:07.39 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:36.86 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h24 |
ROBAUT Mathilde (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:41.08 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:17.78 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:19.17 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:39.47 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h17 |
SEMAM Nawell (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.47 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:29.24 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:55.12 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:56.50 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:01.92 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h16 |