Start-List by team
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
Code structure : 1740 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:38
DOS SANTOS--DARRE Lucas (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h07 |
DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Antoine (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:03.42 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h16 |
SALHI Jibril (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:14.65 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.91 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.69 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:10.58 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:29.07 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h40 |
DAVOUST Alicia (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:53.22 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h59 |
DUFEAL Manon (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h10 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h52 |
KERNER-MALTAVERNE Alix (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h28 |
MATRAY Eva (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h52 |
PESTEL Maƫlane (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h10 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h49 |