CLINI Luca (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:02.54 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.96 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:32.52 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h38 |
ELFATHALI Safouane (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:57.88 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h13 |
IGUI Samuel (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:53.98 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.28 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:29.02 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h40 |
KNOCKAERT Tristan (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:53.79 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h59 |
PHILIPPE Benjamin (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.25 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h56 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h13 |
SAVES Nathan (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:03.17 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h46 |
VIET Thyméo (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h46 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h10 |
ALVES Garance (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h24 |
ASHFORD Cléa (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:31.13 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h10 |
FEGHOULI Feryel (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:56.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h32 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h55 |
FELD--COPPINI Marina (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:43.16 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:48.06 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h22 |
FELD--COPPINI Océane (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h13 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |
HENRY Chloé (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:55.06 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:56.29 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:05.57 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h16 |
HENRY Lily (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h42 |
MERLE Mélissa (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h10 |
ONOSEKE Moa (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:51.04 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h52 |
PHILIPPE Justine (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:02.54 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h16 |
RAKOTOBE Soaniaina (2008) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:53.36 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:56.16 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:59.15 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h16 |