BOUFTINI Khalid (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.18 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:13.70 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h34 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:33.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h21 |
FILAHY Naƫl (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.67 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:24.51 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:03.04 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:00.32 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:58.14 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h16 |
FOTSING Nathan (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.64 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.83 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:04.42 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:24.24 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h24 |
HIRSCH Eyal (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:44.31 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:47.37 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.31 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h48 |
LARKAT Alix (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.70 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:56.71 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h58 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:26.43 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h24 |
OLAYA Isaac (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h13 |
OUARDI Noham (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.61 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:31.41 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:31.21 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:36.09 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:16.76 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
SCHNYDER Denzey (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.86 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:37.94 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h51 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:54.59 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:39.84 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h42 |
SCHNYDER Noah (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:06.21 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.95 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:52.04 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:25.97 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:01.54 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
AMROUR Samarah (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:31.19 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h55 |
AMROUR Sarah (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.10 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:21.90 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:05.28 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:53.23 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:23.35 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h34 |
BACCHIALONI Laureen (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.31 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:19.61 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:42.77 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:47.45 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h11 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:46.81 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h01 |
BODEMAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:37.16 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.47 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:23.05 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:20.58 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:08.47 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h34 |
BOUNOUAIL Yasmine (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.70 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h42 |
DONOT Emy (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.48 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:49.79 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:54.23 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:55.22 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |
HARCHAOUI Janna (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.60 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.71 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:36.74 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:03.75 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:35.46 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h24 |
MICHAUD Alicya (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:25.59 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.48 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:46.34 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:42.58 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h22 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:49.92 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h01 |
PETIT Ludivine (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.56 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:35.47 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.64 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:05.08 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h09 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:53.77 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h59 |