BARJAUD Stan (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:51.43 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h13 |
BUCUCI Stefan (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.27 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:51.23 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:56.05 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:00.82 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:48.71 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h19 |
DA COSTA Lucas (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:11.85 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h51 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:43.16 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h19 |
DIDERIK Ilyess (2008) NED |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h46 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h10 |
ISMAILI Achraf (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:36.12 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:39.34 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h21 |
KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.64 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.03 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:47.71 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:35.24 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:25.76 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h24 |
MERLIN Florent (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:30.44 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h56 |
SOULIE Mael (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:53.11 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:14.31 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:45.03 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:38.14 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h21 |
GUILLAUME Charlize (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.66 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:58.21 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:39.03 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:46.73 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h22 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:43.16 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h04 |
ISMAILI Nihal (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:56.55 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:02.02 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:50.81 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h01 |
LE COLLETER Maëna (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:43.28 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:12.17 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h26 |
LE CUNFF Lea (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h19 |
LEBRUN Margaux (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:02.08 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.36 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:04.14 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h01 |
LEFEVRE Dounia (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.68 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:47.32 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:02.13 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h01 |
MOUMENE Sanaa (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h52 |
RUCHAUD Elina (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:33.53 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:24.43 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:56.93 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:36.09 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h49 |
RUCHAUD Emie (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:05.53 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h13 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h46 |