Start-List by team
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
Code structure : 648 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:35
DORRE Lorenzo (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.50 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:53.71 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:08.46 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h35 |
NAGY Hunor (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.08 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:30.90 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:14.21 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:19.66 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:38.94 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h32 |
BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.96 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.34 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.16 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:06.61 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h47 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h00 |
CHUPIN Lucia (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.45 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:22.01 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h05 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:53.38 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:04.85 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.77 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h42 |
CHUZEVILLE Alyah (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.06 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:51.00 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:30.68 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:14.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:30.02 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h42 |
MAZZOLI Clea (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:15.31 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:32.79 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:38.27 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:02.18 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:12.69 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h47 |
YAHIAOUI Elise (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.46 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:19.03 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:34.67 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:26.66 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h38 |