Start-List by team
USNSP NEMOURS
Code structure : 923 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:36
ALIAS Thomas (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.73 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:43.93 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:48.38 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h29 |
BRUNOT Loic (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.32 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:37.84 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:26.47 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:52.31 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:02.96 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h51 |
DESRUES Gabin (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:58.34 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h59 |
DJEDELI Kelian (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.80 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:42.53 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
17h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:13.62 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:47.78 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h31 |
GANDRILLE Louis (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:42.39 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h35 |
HUSSER Mathys (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.72 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:25.35 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:52.70 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:20.63 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h49 |
ALIAS Emilie (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:45.09 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:51.83 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:54.86 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h28 |
ARNAUD MONGER Sophie (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.71 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.75 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:29.65 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h41 |
COURAULT Zoé (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.86 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:35.28 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
16h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:22.49 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.58 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h17 |
DEVULDER Cybèle (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.03 |
Samedi 16 Octobre |
15h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:05.90 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:21.72 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:43.44 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h22 |