Start-List by team
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
Code structure : 764 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:33
Number of engaged relay:2
BRICOUT Alexandre (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.31 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.63 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h44 |
DEVAUX Florentin (1998) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:01.78 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h44 |
LAMAND Amaury (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:23.64 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h15 |
MAKRAF Yanis (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.78 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:45.32 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:24.84 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:08.18 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h55 |
MATON Thibault (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.08 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h04 |
RAKKI Yassine (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:18.15 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.76 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:15.47 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:58.18 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h04 |
VOYANT Eric (1968) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:48.57 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h42 |
VOYANT Gabriel (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.53 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:48.78 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h42 |
VOYANT Robin (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.30 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:35.04 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h59 |
DUBOC Eléonore (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:22.14 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.47 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h39 |
VAN COPPENAEL Jade (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:22.70 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.85 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h23 |