Start-List by team
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
Code structure : 2691 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:23
BOUQUIN Nathan (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h12 |
GARAUD Enzo (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h12 |
JOLLY Lucas (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.15 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:57.95 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.26 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h17 |
MINIER Joël (1948) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.96 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:40.66 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:51.97 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h14 |
MERY Léa (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h00 |
PALMA VARAS Celeste (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h00 |
RIPOCHE Maryse (1978) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.22 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:42.51 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h26 |
TRICHET STRUILLOU Ambre (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h05 |
VETU Pauline (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h40 |