Equipe 1 |
BREBION Nollan (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:12.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h20 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h49 |
KLOPOCKI Justin (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.77 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h02 |
LAGARDE Sebastien (1978) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.89 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h02 |
LIGEON Nathael (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h43 |
LIGEON Nicolas (1972) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h38 |
NICOLLEAU Lucas (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.57 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h23 |
NOUTEAU Jean (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:12.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:52.10 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h57 |
PRUNIER Mathis (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:12.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.15 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h12 |
TESSEREAU Robin (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:12.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:20.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h47 |
VEREL Nicolas (1993) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h30 |
BERTHOME Julie (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:06.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h31 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
06:59.63 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h12 |
BEZIER Mayliss (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h48 |
FERRE Patricia (1996) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h52 |
GASSE Clémence (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h04 |
HARRAULT Domitille (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:57.86 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h54 |
LAGARDE Sarah (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:06.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:03.05 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h40 |
MOUTAMA Maélys (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.40 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h20 |
PIOTET Laurine (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.63 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h39 |
POILVILAIN Cloé (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:06.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h31 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h26 |
POITRINEAU Ines (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:06.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.73 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h39 |