ASSOUANE Bilel (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.47 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:25.74 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:03.02 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:56.31 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h24 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:24.66 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.45 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
16h06 |
BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:19.77 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:25.61 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:04.16 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:56.50 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:44.40 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.81 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
16h06 |
BEN TOUMA Djamel (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:32.77 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.55 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:36.41 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:11.80 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:22.30 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h46 |
EL MAWAGUIRY Mahmoud (2004) EGY |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.70 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:11.12 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:44.95 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h53 |
HIRCHI Axel (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:26.64 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:16.19 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.30 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:57.68 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:02.87 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:27.07 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
16h28 |
KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.09 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:24.94 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:59.92 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h28 |
LEDE Jérémy (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.35 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:56.26 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h54 |
SAADE Jad (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:26.56 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:18.59 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:58.08 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
16h21 |
ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.43 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.41 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.93 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h11 |
BOULOUALAB Aya (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:49.28 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.68 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.19 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:17.33 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.11 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h56 |
DESMAREST Eva (1996) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:42.77 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.55 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h50 |
GHEFFAR Jenna (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.79 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:29.52 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.45 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.74 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:11.94 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
16h15 |
SACCASAN Elorri (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.62 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:30.85 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.94 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.52 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.73 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.81 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h50 |