Start-List by team
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
Code structure : 693 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:26
BRÉ Alessandro (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:25.23 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:59.99 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
16h05 |
CHALENDAR Noé (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:24.10 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:52.67 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:25.87 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
16h06 |
PAULO Eliott (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:26.84 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:17.36 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:01.30 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h54 |
POTHIN Matthias (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:01.84 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:01.98 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:26.66 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
16h06 |
BERNIER Louise (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.52 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:07.99 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:37.34 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h56 |
MARTINEZ Myriam (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.72 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.41 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h14 |
MUNKHTUR Altaina (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.99 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.62 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.03 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h13 |
SULTAN Laura (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.86 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.29 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
15h51 |