Team 1 |
BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.49 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.92 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h07 |
DUVAUCHELLE Hugo (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:55.88 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:36.11 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h07 |
ROUSSEAU Paul (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.03 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:24.31 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
SCHERER Maxime (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.68 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:59.20 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
BASQUIN Lilou (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:12.45 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h56 |
BOUSSARD Florie (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:28.80 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.77 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h56 |
CAMI Zelie (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:34.53 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.22 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h17 |
LECHEVALIER Jeanne (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.98 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:21.72 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h17 |
Team 2 |
BERLENGUER Jules (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:50.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.22 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:00.63 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
DAQUO Maël (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:50.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.64 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:46.69 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h07 |
DELPORTE Odran (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:50.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:51.05 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:27.85 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h07 |
DEVELLENNE Louis (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:50.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:13.56 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.90 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
COFFIGNIEZ Charline (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:22.19 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:02.58 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h17 |
DEVARENNE Sarah (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.08 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:27.12 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h56 |
HOUCHAM Lina (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:36.46 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h17 |
OBERT Célestine (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:26.53 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h56 |
Team 3 |
BART Clement (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.42 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:48.64 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h07 |
BINOTTO Arthur (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:24.22 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:10.12 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
DEAUBONNE Ruben (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.58 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.59 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
VALLEE Thomas (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:44.34 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h07 |
BENNIA Ness (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h17 |
BOSQUET Madeleine (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:38.65 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:50.88 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h56 |
TABARY Eloane (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:33.47 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:46.20 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h56 |
WITTE Pilar (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:59.73 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:58.06 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h17 |
Team 4 |
CHERIFI Noe (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:19.81 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:32.59 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
DESCHAMPS Raphael (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.19 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:23.68 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h07 |
PIERRA-SEMPERE Theophile (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:29.71 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:17.92 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
SAINT AMAND Téo (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:34.92 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:04.02 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h07 |
Team 5 |
CANESSE-MARGEZ Mathieu (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
11:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:35.63 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
DELVILLE Augustin (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
11:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:35.26 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h07 |
EL JAGHNOUNI Yacine (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
11:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.68 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h07 |
MOUNARD Benoît (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
STOCKER Martin (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
11:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:44.29 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
14h48 |