Equipe 1 |
DEMEESTERE Pierrick (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h19 |
DUBUS Elliot (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h59 |
HALLART Ewen (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h26 |
KARMUSIK Jonah (2010) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.91 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h31 |
KARMUSIK Joshua (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h39 |
MENARD Constant (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.13 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h59 |
MERELLE Sacha (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h20 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:34.58 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h45 |
PINON Guillaume (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:23.35 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h12 |
ROBERT Lorenzo (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
02:57.50 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h13 |
THOMAS Hugolin (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:51.51 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h45 |
BADOR Ambre (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h08 |
BECAR Evangeline (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h23 |
COPPEE Lea (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h54 |
DUBOURDIEU Leontine (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h07 |
LARBALESTRIE Marie (2005) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h37 |
LEFRANC Déborah (1996) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h37 |
PIETERS Clemence (2008) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h50 |
PIETERS Rachelle (2005) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h04 |
PINON Blandine (2011) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h21 |
VIEVILLE Violette (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h36 |