Start-List by team
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
Code structure : 345 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : OISE (1619)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
ASSINK Thibault (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:03.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h15 |
BISSEY Emmanuel (1972) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:00.77 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h11 |
CHARPIOT Thierry (1958) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:20.35 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h37 |
DAGLI Guney (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h25 |
DROUILLET Laurent (1966) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.73 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h45 |
FRENOY Arthur (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:22.53 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h49 |
LAAJAB Redwane (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:18.08 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h23 |
MOLINA Francis (1966) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:41.96 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h07 |
RAGUENEAU Victor (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:36.80 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h52 |
RATEAU Remy (1967) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
17h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:43.54 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h31 |