Team 1 |
FLAMENT Samuel (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
09:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:45.13 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:11.61 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h50 |
PETITFRÈRE Théo (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
09:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:19.49 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.50 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h50 |
VANBELLE Marceau (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
09:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:10.01 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:26.92 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h28 |
VERMEIL Nathan (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
09:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:37.21 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:38.25 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h25 |
CAFFIERS Ambra (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
11:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:50.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:19.44 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:30.07 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h09 |
PRUVOT Louise (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
11:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:50.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:31.86 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:17.69 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h12 |
QUEVA Elise (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
11:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:50.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:30.50 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:30.81 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h49 |
VANDERHAEGHE Adèle (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
11:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:50.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:34.53 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:28.52 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h49 |
Team 2 |
GINISTY Pierre (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h26 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:44.53 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h41 |
HEKLINGER William (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h26 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:29.79 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h14 |
LEQUETTE Noah (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h26 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:40.88 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:03.94 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h48 |
PENIN Mathis (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h26 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:30.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
17h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:50.97 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:02.03 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h17 |
BARBIEUX Clara (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
11:45.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:45.20 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:08.89 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h43 |
ES-SARHDAOUI Rime (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
11:45.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:46.57 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:26.29 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h09 |
LAURENT Julia (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
11:45.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:17.92 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:39.92 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h46 |
WILLAUMEZ Clara (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
11:45.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:15.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h01 |
Team 3 |
BIENFAIT Emma (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
12:45.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h58 |
JEZEQUEL Jeanne (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
12:45.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h55 |
TERAKOWSKI BOULET Séraphine (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
12:45.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:39.10 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h40 |
TIXIER Louise (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
12:45.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:12.09 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:06.11 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h43 |
Team 4 |
ELOY Manon (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:45.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:03.99 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:57.82 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h46 |
FOURNIER Charlotte (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:45.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:33.80 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:28.13 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h43 |
KHALID Sihem (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:45.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:04.54 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:09.20 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
16h01 |
POUDROUX Eugénie (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:45.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 11 Novembre |
15h58 |