Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h45 |
ALBEROLA Ruben (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.10 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:50.49 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h58 |
ARMAND Aléxis (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.74 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:32.60 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:53.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h09 |
ARMAND Chris (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:42.84 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.03 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h05 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:41.46 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h45 |
BARADAT Paul (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h16 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:47.47 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h32 |
BERRAHMA Idriss (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h16 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.11 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:02.27 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.58 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h59 |
CRISTOFINI Sauveur (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:28.64 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h49 |
DANGIEN Hugo (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.59 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:41.18 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h36 |
DELOBEL Charles (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:48.58 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:47.16 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:02.81 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h39 |
DUFRAIGNE Mathieu (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.20 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:18.55 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h13 |
ESPOSITO Rémi (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.99 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.09 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:19.07 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h13 |
FIGUEROA Luca (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.62 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:19.15 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h13 |
KORLOS Charalampos (2010) GRE |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.31 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h36 |
LEVY Dan (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.45 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:22.19 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h09 |
MULLER Romain (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.73 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:42.24 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:23.33 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h50 |
OUILANI Omar (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.57 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h36 |
PAGNIER Timothé (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.03 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.35 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:16.54 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h36 |
PASQUIER Leon (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.75 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h58 |
RAMBALDI Arthur (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:34.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h54 |
RODIER Maxence (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:44.02 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:16.91 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h13 |
ROSIQUE GARETA Axel (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:56.19 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:43.48 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:09.03 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h39 |
ROUISSI Beyram (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:34.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h56 |
ROUSSEAU Noah (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.66 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h51 |
ROUX Mattéo (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.07 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.44 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:39.83 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h45 |
RUBERT Anthony (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:50.45 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.05 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:59.73 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h39 |
SOMMER Jonathan (2011) GER |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h32 |
TEMESSEK Elies (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:02.25 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.04 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:19.02 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h39 |
VERT Nelson (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.90 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h36 |
VERT William (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.78 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.34 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h05 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:49.24 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h42 |
ZANINI Luca (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.41 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:47.26 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:48.13 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h40 |
ALBEROLA Candice (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.90 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.94 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h17 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:27.35 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h01 |
BERRAHMA Assya (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h12 |
BOUILLY DUSART Charlotte (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:34.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h12 |
BRUGOT Hortense (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.76 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.23 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h49 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:33.27 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h01 |
DEMARETZ Lena (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.19 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h49 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:29.64 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h01 |
ESPOSITO Eline (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h16 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:51.36 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:47.03 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h18 |
FEDI Romilda (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:05.41 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.62 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h15 |
LUTZ Nouïgeya (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.49 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.74 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h44 |
MAYRAN Naïs (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.98 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.08 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:47.84 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h35 |
MONTEIL Léopoldine (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:45.62 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.95 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:08.30 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h18 |
MULLER Aleyna (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.48 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:45.51 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h15 |
NALDI Thea (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h44 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:49.06 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h22 |
NECHNICHE Assia (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.97 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.04 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h41 |
NECHNICHE Batoul (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.56 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h49 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:25.23 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h01 |
NECHNICHE Meriem (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:49.06 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:36.62 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:24.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h35 |
RAMBALDI Apolline (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:34.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.45 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.73 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h15 |
RAMBALDI Camille (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h38 |
ROUSSEAU Louanne (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:53.54 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:51.34 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.14 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h41 |
RUBERT Ophelie (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.12 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:28.02 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h01 |
ZIANE Meïssane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.24 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.74 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:36.61 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:27.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h35 |