Start-List by team
MONTAUBAN NATATION
Code structure : 1960 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : TARN-ET-GARONNE (1664)
Number of individual commitments:25
Number of engaged relay:2
ARNAUDO Christian (1969) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.03 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.44 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h33 |
BAEZA Gregory (1977) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.96 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.93 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.36 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
18h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
18h22 |
DALIGAND Dylan (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.42 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:26.86 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:57.20 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
18h22 |
DANDINE Pierre (1991) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.71 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.58 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
18h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
18h14 |
GLAIZAL Genseric (1981) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
18h14 |
LENFANT Grégory (1988) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
18h14 |
FORT Valerie (1968) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:37.41 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.97 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
18h22 |
LARRIBE Sabine (1984) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.92 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.68 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.60 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
18h22 |
MADEUX Candice (1983) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
17h26 |