DESCAMPS Joshua (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
JUTHIER Jean (2011) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
KUIDO Lev (2012) UKR |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
MANUKYAN Narek (2010) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
CRETEUR Emma (2011) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
GRAS Chloé (2013) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
LANIEZ Jeanne (2011) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
MARDOYAN Inessa (2012) ARM |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
PAU Hortense (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
VIGIER Rosalie (2012) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |