BARBAIL Thomas (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h17 |
BELTAI Kylian (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.27 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:25.18 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h55 |
BENJARY Abderrahmane (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:40.57 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
03:00.17 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h30 |
BRUYERE Thomas (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.40 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h30 |
CHAIB Rayan (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h07 |
DAREL Marceau (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h48 |
DUMONT Antoine (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:20.71 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:07.02 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:56.70 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h07 |
LANGLET Mathéo (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.51 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:27.62 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:00.87 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h07 |
LANNOY Alexandre (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h07 |
LEBON Ezoha (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:32.45 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:04.94 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h48 |
OUYED Othilian (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.38 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.51 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h48 |
THUEUX Evann (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:04.69 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:23.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.42 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h07 |
DEHON Rosie (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
05:53.44 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:39.47 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.33 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h59 |
DUSSART Melissa (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.23 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:31.66 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h52 |
DUSSART Priscillia (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.33 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.11 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.89 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h59 |
LANGLET Melodie (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:24.28 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:56.42 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:12.88 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h59 |
LEBRUN Celia (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:31.89 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:19.16 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h59 |
LECERF Célia (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h22 |
OTLET Lilou (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:31.94 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:11.23 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h59 |