BONTEMPS Nathan (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h04 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:26.50 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h25 |
BOZOUKLIAN Sacha (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h04 |
DUCOS Alexandre (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:26.80 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.50 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h36 |
FERRATON Timothée (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:42.24 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.27 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:46.68 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.28 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h04 |
GIGANTE Tim (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:07.70 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:28.50 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h35 |
ILIMI Walid (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:10.78 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h11 |
LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h35 |
MATHIEU Jules (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.37 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.09 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:14.05 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h09 |
PECH Camille (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:23.38 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:27.73 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:22.05 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:01.72 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:35.39 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h34 |
TIFFOCHE Liam (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h18 |
VIAL Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h24 |
ANCELET Garance (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.23 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h57 |
COURCAUD Enola (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h00 |
DUCOS Olivia (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.79 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:32.11 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:11.29 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.41 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h19 |
FERRATON Romane (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:49.65 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.91 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.35 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:29.07 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h35 |
PENEL-MAJOS Thais (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:43.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:36.36 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:46.11 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:24.24 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h40 |
TROUILLER Manon (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h51 |
TRUFFET Marine (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:36.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h50 |