ALFOCEA Mathis (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:12.81 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
14h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.08 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:17.33 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.45 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:25.41 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h16 |
CADON Eloi (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:57.73 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
14h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:27.92 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.51 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:29.94 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.76 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:12.49 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h06 |
DELAYAT Alexandre (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.60 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h26 |
DZIADZKO Nicolas (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.70 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:33.30 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:45.70 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h28 |
JACQUEMET Alexis (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.59 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:40.07 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:52.46 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.02 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h58 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:29.26 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:07.35 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h32 |
JONDET Aurelien (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:52.87 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:01.15 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.43 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:31.23 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.71 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:56.44 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h11 |
PILLON Elias (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:59.54 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:21.28 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:47.03 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:54.62 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h24 |
PILLON Lucas (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:56.19 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:58.91 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:55.19 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.76 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:47.40 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.35 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:54.11 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:31.16 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h11 |
PILLON Matias (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:46.60 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.57 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:18.29 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h52 |
SOULI Nizar (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.34 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:58.19 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:52.23 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:53.76 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h11 |
BELOUFI Lola (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:36.47 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h13 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:56.46 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:26.31 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:42.78 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:17.04 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h51 |
BERTHET Aimee (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h10 |
BORNAT Lola (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:26.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:45.50 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h13 |
BRUGIROUX Adelaide (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:03.46 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h10 |
CUNNAC Clémence (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h30 |
DJAHRAOUI Sirine (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:24.21 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.99 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h14 |
DODERO Anne-Lise (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.02 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:32.40 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:11.03 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h50 |
GOSSON Amandine (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:43.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:03.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h55 |
LEPIN Constance (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:58.42 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:36.18 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.80 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:42.36 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h58 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:15.91 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:53.61 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h34 |
SOULI Manelle (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h10 |
VION Noémie (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.24 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:39.92 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
14h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h42 |