BASTE Daoud (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.09 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h29 |
DO Luidji (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:58.55 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h29 |
FOGGEA David (1983) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h29 |
FRANCILLETTE Mathis (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.16 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h29 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE Rodrigue (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.50 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:25.26 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.85 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:24.93 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.85 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h50 |
JEANNE-ROSE Yanis (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:22.03 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.32 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.95 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.13 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h50 |
JESOPHE SANCHEZ Mehdi (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.09 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.55 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.41 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h50 |
LESSORT-RECLAIR Kerry-Lee (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.01 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:06.09 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
18h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:31.38 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:19.51 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h20 |
MOREL Clément (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:30.54 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.70 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h50 |
NOLEO Myckael (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:48.06 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:13.89 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:34.04 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h29 |
PUREN Soan (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:47.31 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:48.89 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.17 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h29 |
RAPON Marvin-Marc (1994) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h50 |
SEBASTIEN Dovany (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.73 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:56.57 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:04.22 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:25.17 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h50 |
SUIVANT Kérann (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h29 |
ADRASSE Maïlyne (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:01.21 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h14 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Anaïs (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.44 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:08.26 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:42.64 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
BERTRAND Kelly-Ann (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.97 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:53.46 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:46.34 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h00 |
BOSTON Alizée (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:51.90 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h14 |
BURAND Elsa (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:17.96 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h14 |
DESCAS Lou-Anne (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.75 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:36.18 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.80 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.75 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:01.59 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
DESHAGETTE Chloé (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.30 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.48 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.64 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:52.54 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
EMMANUEL EMILE Leslie (1991) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:14.04 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.31 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
EUGENE Anne-Laure (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.64 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:26.75 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.02 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.52 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:50.18 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
EUGENE Sarah (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.56 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:09.26 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:22.31 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.87 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
GUIVISSA Sayane (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:24.84 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:24.59 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:39.68 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:49.37 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE Emilie (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.99 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:31.41 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.69 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.78 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
LESTRADE Maylis (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:54.41 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:54.94 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
MARIE-LOUISE Sloanne (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.12 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.93 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:20.70 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
MARMOT Oceane (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:13.68 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h14 |
MOREL Chloé (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.18 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:18.72 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.98 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:54.77 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
OCTAVE Maelyss (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.77 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:47.14 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.52 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:21.46 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
RISAL Latifa (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.14 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.48 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:36.72 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
SAINTE-LUCE Solène (2012) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:20.38 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h14 |
SIX Juliette (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:52.07 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:25.41 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h14 |
SOROMAN Malia (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.10 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.44 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:17.98 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.79 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |
VINCESLAS Delphine (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.60 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:27.60 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.46 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:28.53 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h38 |