BRUCKERT Aloïs (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:43.50 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h53 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:27.99 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:50.15 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:09.21 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h32 |
CHAUVIN Titouan (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:00.09 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h12 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:48.54 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:10.42 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h33 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:22.14 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:27.79 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:33.74 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h44 |
CINI Theo (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.54 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:36.22 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h08 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:29.57 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.78 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h38 |
COLSON Célio (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:47.61 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:28.96 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.71 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:12.45 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:07.72 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h59 |
GILBERT Florian (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:03.66 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:56.95 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:29.40 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:05.05 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
08h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:25.97 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h54 |
GIRERD Hugo (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:50.78 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.83 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.39 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:40.76 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
11:10.44 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
13h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:22.22 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.67 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h37 |
GIRERD Mathis (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.00 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
18h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:13.29 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:58.96 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h17 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:44.71 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:36.70 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:10.52 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:30.56 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:42.02 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:27.07 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h49 |
GOGUEY Benjamin (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:32.31 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h06 |
HUBNER Martin (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h55 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
19:03.77 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:17.30 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:01.20 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
13h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:09.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h32 |
JOLY Mathieu (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.00 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
18h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:26.75 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:09.66 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:58.84 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:25.61 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:07.01 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:27.26 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:27.30 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h44 |
MEFTAH Loris (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:31.33 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.23 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:27.71 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:41.99 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h39 |
OUDOT Albert (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:45.60 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:30.80 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.81 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:04.11 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:17.94 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h51 |
OUDOT Charles (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
18h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:33.31 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.05 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:00.47 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:31.09 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:12.33 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:27.15 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:34.32 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h44 |
PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h52 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:44.52 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:04.58 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:23.06 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h14 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.17 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
08h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:01.98 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h39 |
PETREMENT Thomas (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:23.08 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.11 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:38.20 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h01 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:54.79 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h41 |
POSTAL Adrien (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
18h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:58.13 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h15 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:21.67 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:07.67 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:25.10 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:26.61 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:29.28 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h44 |
POSTAL Pierre (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:59.34 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:12.21 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:27.35 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:39.82 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h44 |
PUYRAIMOND Natan (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.60 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:02.28 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.42 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:13.86 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:38.19 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.19 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
08h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:46.95 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:28.28 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h44 |
ROUX Maël (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:36.83 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h00 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:14.59 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h17 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:39.67 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:45.71 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:28.06 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h46 |
VRAC-CLERC Thomas (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.71 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.83 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
08h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h36 |
BARAN Anna (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.00 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
18h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:03.92 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.07 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:34.71 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:23.61 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:12.51 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:03.72 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h19 |
BARAN Jeanne (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:51.29 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
20:04.35 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:22.63 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h00 |
BIGUENET Pauline (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.16 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:27.69 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.07 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:09.57 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:00.06 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h15 |
BORLE ISNER Océane (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:37.82 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.17 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.88 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h58 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:18.17 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:09.41 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h10 |
CHABOD Perle (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
18h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:01.53 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.36 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:37.85 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:24.72 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:08.76 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h10 |
DENIZOT Candice (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:43.22 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h48 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:25.53 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:38.42 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h00 |
DESBIEZ-PIAT Candice (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:24.90 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:21.35 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h31 |
FAIVRE Pénélope (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:17.57 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:32.55 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:40.08 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:28.40 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h23 |
HADHOUM Ilona (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
18h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:28.08 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:27.63 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h48 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:36.80 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:11.13 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h00 |
HADHOUM Jade (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:20.47 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.12 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:36.82 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:32.36 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.61 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:09.83 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h10 |
HUMBERT Gabrielle (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:40.72 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h00 |
LATIL Marion (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
20:44.53 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h21 |
MAREUGE Juliette (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.00 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
18h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:11.14 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:35.43 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:28.64 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.61 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:16.24 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:14.66 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:02.66 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h17 |
MAREUGE Léna (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:27.41 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:36.88 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:14.52 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h06 |
MOISON Maela (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:47.62 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h33 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
20:01.63 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:41.36 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h00 |
MORGENTHALER Illona (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:58.76 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h21 |
PELLE Amelis (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.96 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.35 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.82 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:59.35 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:11.91 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h06 |
PIESZKO Julia (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:41.26 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:31.84 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h20 |
STUDER Flavie (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:30.60 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:52.73 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h12 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
20:27.24 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:42.09 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h00 |
TONI Louison (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.67 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:27.87 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h14 |