Start-List by team
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
Code structure : 739 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : YONNE (1671)
Number of individual commitments:49
CONVERSAT Quentin (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.65 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:01.59 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
12h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:38.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.14 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h44 |
DROIN Erwann (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:28.79 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:27.01 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h49 |
GRILLOT Natan (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:21.52 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:04.94 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.17 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.35 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.72 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h37 |
AZOUAGH Mina (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.99 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h37 |
BARILLET Lucie (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:18.30 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:41.91 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:32.27 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h20 |
BOUVIER Axelle (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:25.16 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:34.51 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h18 |
CHAAR Soraya (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
03:10.15 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:39.16 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:24.36 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h25 |
GUENIN Lena (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:30.56 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:49.81 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h23 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
20:45.18 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h33 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:04.64 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h10 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:46.51 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h33 |
JEANNAUX Louna (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:20.23 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:42.24 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:33.38 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h18 |
JOLIVEL Lilou (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.43 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:32.08 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.43 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h57 |
VERDONCK Florène (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:11.60 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:30.78 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.21 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:25.10 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:50.15 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:07.49 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h12 |