BOUDAOUD Amine (2013) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.57 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h36 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.85 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h48 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.03 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h08 |
FOSSE Léopold (2011) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.85 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h48 |
GALPIN Alex (2011) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.30 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h48 |
MEBARKI Elyès (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h48 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h08 |
SAHIN Ersin (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.15 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h48 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.69 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h08 |
SURGOT Jules (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h36 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h48 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h08 |
SURGOT Paul (2013) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h09 |
BOTTE Margaux (2013) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h12 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.71 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h30 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.26 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h42 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.97 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h04 |
CHAUMONT Enora (2012) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.19 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h12 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.05 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h24 |
CHEUTIN Emna (2012) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h12 |
GHOTANYAN Yana (2011) ARM |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.13 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h12 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.84 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h24 |
JUPIN Sidonie (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.26 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h30 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.94 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h42 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h04 |
LEGENTIL Naelle (2012) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.43 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h12 |
PETIOT May (2013) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.28 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h04 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.84 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h42 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.24 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h04 |
SAHIN Irem (2014) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.45 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
09h42 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.71 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
10h04 |