Equipe 1 |
BERNET Antoine (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.54 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h39 |
BRIOULET Alexandre (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h48 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h03 |
CARRE Ivan (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:15.76 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h53 |
CHANCEREL Esteban (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.24 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h22 |
ESCOUBAS Baptiste (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.69 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h38 |
ILLES Robin (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.81 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h24 |
LAMKAOUCHI Nadir (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h40 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h51 |
LESOUEF Simon (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h40 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.71 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h05 |
PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h40 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h35 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h08 |
VINCENT Kilian (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.26 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h07 |
BATTAIS Ines (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h34 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:43.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h29 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.94 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h47 |
DATIN Berenice (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:43.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.92 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h12 |
GODDÉ Apolline (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.07 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h59 |
HENNEQUIN Juliette (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h34 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.11 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h59 |
HENNEQUIN Rose (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h34 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:43.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:46.84 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h32 |
LANDEMAINE Louisa (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.63 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h00 |
LEFEVRE Zoe (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h34 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:43.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.83 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h47 |
LELAIDIER Charlotte (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.99 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h06 |
MONNIER Laurine (1990) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.91 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h30 |
RABU Perrine (1990) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.10 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h18 |