CAMACHO Mathéo (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:34.07 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.55 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.94 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h56 |
FAUCHIE Nathan (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.90 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h04 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.63 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.72 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h56 |
JACQUEMART Mathieu (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.34 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:33.59 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.57 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.49 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h56 |
LEMONT Mathis (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.71 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.62 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.51 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h56 |
MARTIN Tom (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.70 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.90 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.16 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h56 |
OURDOUILLIE Thibault (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.87 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.39 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.18 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.09 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h56 |
SAILLET Corentin (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.87 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
08h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.01 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h54 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:08.67 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.18 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h00 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.46 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.82 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h30 |
SAINT-LEGER Baptiste (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.09 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h45 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.24 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.76 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h14 |
SIRAT Younès (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.43 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.13 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.53 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
08h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h56 |
BROSSEAU Lola (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.04 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h54 |
CHAPART Emeline (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.20 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:19.44 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h22 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
11:07.64 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
08h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.90 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h49 |
CHECLER Solène (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.58 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h57 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:07.19 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h00 |
FABRE TESTARD Bénédicte (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.19 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h35 |
FOUET Clémence (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.48 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
08h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
13h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.86 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.69 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.54 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h55 |
GARRABOS Loane (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.52 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.84 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
13h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.32 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h55 |
MARTIN Lucile (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.19 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.19 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
13h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.68 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.18 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h49 |
MULLER Camille (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.53 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.29 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
13h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.03 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.54 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h45 |
PISANU Julia (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.06 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
13h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.64 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.21 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h57 |
SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.69 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.15 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
13h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.86 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.39 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h49 |