Team 1 |
BEAUCE Sami (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:53.16 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h15 |
CHERRIERE Maxime (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:59.54 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h26 |
CIALDELLA Julien (1986) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:07.50 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h38 |
CORDAZZO Mattéo (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
17h06 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.49 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h33 |
CORDAZZO Nicolas (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:08.43 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h59 |
GARRIGUES Matisse (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h57 |
GRONDIN Victor (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
17h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h08 |
LUNEL Antoine (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.46 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h19 |
MALLEJAC Thibault (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.33 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h45 |
NAVARRO Mattis (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:35.24 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h46 |
BABOU Inès (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:09.47 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h55 |
BRASSART Christelle (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h38 |
GLEYZE Camille (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:40.01 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h49 |
GLEYZE Marie (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
10:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
12h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h28 |
JUSTMAN Léna (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
10:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
12h07 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h55 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:28.97 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h17 |
LABELLE Laure (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h41 |
MARCELLIN Anaïs (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
10:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
12h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h29 |
PEAUDECERF Auriane (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.51 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h01 |
RUSALEM Chloé (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:17.09 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h15 |
SEVAJOL Eline (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
10:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
12h07 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h03 |