BONHOMME Niloh (2011) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h22 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h10 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h19 |
LARAYEDH Jilani (2011) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h51 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h10 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h19 |
MESSOUAK Adrien (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h22 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h35 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h19 |
MICHAUD Benjamin (2013) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h22 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h10 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h19 |
AICHE Yuna-Swen (2011) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h15 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h02 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
AMMANE Lynn (2011) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h15 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h42 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h02 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
BRINCARD Adele (2011) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h15 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h02 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
CAMARA Josefa (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h15 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h02 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
HARIS Esther (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h15 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h02 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
HENNION Thais (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h15 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h02 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
LABRIDY Maelyne (2013) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h15 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h02 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
NASRI Nawel (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h22 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h10 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h19 |
URSACHE Elena (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h15 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h02 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h16 |