Team 1 |
DUPONT Elysa (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:21.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:29.36 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:36.55 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h41 |
GUILLEMOTO Loren (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:21.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:30.42 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:53.25 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h35 |
LAUNAY Romane (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:21.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:30.70 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.22 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
ROBIN Albane (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:21.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:10.57 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h02 |
Team 2 |
LE DEVEHAT Enora (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h16 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:05.32 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:30.87 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h56 |
LE LAUSQUE Sarah (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h16 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:38.76 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h56 |
ROBIN Klervi (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h16 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:11.29 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.98 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h30 |
THORAVAL Alice (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h16 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:39.70 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h42 |