Start-List by team
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
Code structure : 1793 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:38
CORAZZINI Alain (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:49.53 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:10.97 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h48 |
SIMONNEAU Celestin (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h32 |
SURAUD Esteban (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.75 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:35.95 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:46.57 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h48 |
COUTY Eva (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:53.09 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.88 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.36 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.87 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h20 |
COZETTE Emma (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:53.75 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.78 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:49.23 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:21.29 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.43 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h20 |
DELAGE Blandine (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.62 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.81 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:52.28 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
16h37 |
MOIRAND Peryne (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:42.76 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.86 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:46.42 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:56.06 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:31.74 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.75 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h33 |
NESLIAS Elise (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.87 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h57 |